CATT Lake Hickory

CATT LAKE HICKORY

Anthony Williams

2018 Hickory Spring  Membership - $35 Per Person

Reg Entry $80   $90 at Ramp

CATT GOLD - $120 Entry  $130 at Ramp
Final - $120 Entry $130 at Ramp

Blastoff Position is Determined By Order Of Payment

Teams May Use a Sub

You may fish solo and you can Qualify solo for the Lake Hickory Spring Final.

2019 SPRING SCHEDULE

EVENTDATELANDING
Qualifier #1Jan 19Wittenburg 8am - 4 pm
Qualifier #4May 11Wittenburg
Qualifier #5June 22Wittenburg
Qualifier #6July 13Wittenburg
Qualifier #7August 17Wittenburg
FinalSeptember 14Wittenburg

Enter 1  Hickory Spring Qualifier & Qualify for the Hickory Spring Final 

www.goodwillnwnc.org

Thanks to Goodwill Northwest, North Carolina we are able to award BONUS $ to our Veterans at the Lake Hickory CATT Spring Trail!

***Team must consist of 1 Veteran

1st Veteran Team in the Points – $450.00

2nd Veteran Team in the Points – $300.00

Enter 3 Hickory Spring Qualifiers to be eligible to enter the June 2-3, 2018 CATT Championship on Kerr - $10,000.00 1st Place!

If you entered 3 of the 2017 Hickory Qualifiers You're Qualified!

Click On Championship Link on Homepage For More Info!

You can qualify for 2 Championships!

CATT GOLD  GUARANTEES!

30 Boats - 1st Place  $1,250.00!         40 Boats - 1st Place $1,575.00!

50 Boats - 1st Place $1,800.00!          60 Boats - 1st Place $2,000.00

POINT STANDINGS

Mobile devices may scroll left and right

PlaceTeamJanuary 19, 2019May 11, 2019June 22, 2019July 13, 2019August 17, 2019Total
1Jessie Smith / Patrick Houpe109108217
2Nathan Dellinger / Bron Hemphill108106214
3Petey Brookshire / Jeremy Beatty0110110
4Jeremy Beatty - Petey Brookshire1100110
5Jacob Shepard / Zach McGlamery0109109
6Danny & Petey Bost0107107
7Cody Winn / Carson Bryant0105105
8Thomas Brown / Luke Davis0104104
9Aaron Jordan / Jake Frye0103103
10Eric Stainback0102102
11Chris Anderson / Mike Clarke0101101
12Rocky Franklin0101101

PROUDLY SPONSORED BY

DIVISION SPONSORS