CATT Lake Robinson

TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR

Todd Butler

SCHEDULE

EventDate Landing
Qualifier #1December 15Easterling
Qualifier #2January 5Easterling
Qualifier #3January 12Easterling
Qualifier #4January 19Easterling
FinalJanuary 26Easterling

Lake Robinson Membership - $35 Per Person
Reg CATT - $80 Entry $90 at Ramp
CATT GOLD - $120 Entry  $130 at Ramp
Final - $120 Entry $130 at Ramp

Optional $25 Side Pot

POINT STANDINGS

Mobile devices may scroll left and right

TeamsDecember 5, 2018January 5, 2019January 12, 2019January 19, 2019Total
Todd Butler/Chad Gainey105109102220536
Ken Lawhon/Tim Garrison109110105210534
Calvin Griggs/Jimmy McFarlen102104107218531
Don Hall/Shon Fales110103106208527
Ryan West/Randy Crowley107108103206524
Tanner Fletcher/Timothy Faile1030110212425
Roby Wyatt/Mike Prytula1010104200405
Justin Gainey10400214318
Scott McLamb/Miles Hair01020216318
Gene Winburn/Jason Murdock108981000306
Freddie Gibbs/Clark Gibbs01070198305
James Bond/Allen Varner0990202301
Eric Williamson/Trey Hunter10601090215
Shawn Hicken/Jody Sykes01011080209
Thad Driggers01051010206
Jeffrey Furr/Tommy Toskiski000204204
Mike Byrd/Clint Byrd010600106
Tony Amerson/Hillary Pratt010000100

DIVISION SPONSORS