CATT SC - Cooper River Division

Cooper River

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

EVENTDATERAMP
Qualifier #1September 7Cypress Gardens
Qualifier #2September 21Cypress Gardens
Qualifier #3October 12Cypress Gardens
Qualifier #4October 26Cypress Gardens
Qualifier #5November 9Cypress Gardens
Qualifier #6November 23Cypress Gardens
FinalDecember 14Cypress Gardens
2019 Cooper River Fall Membership - $35 Per Person
Reg CATT - $50 Entry
Final - $120 Entry $130 at Ramp

You only have to enter 1 Cooper River Fall Qualifier to be eligible to enter the Cooper River Fall Final!
Blastoff Position is Determined By Order Of Payment
Teams May Use a Sub & may fish solo at the Qualifiers!
You can Qualify solo for the Cooper River Fall Final!

cooper river

DIVISION DIRECTOR

PHONE: Coming Soon
EMAIL: Coming Soon

DIVISION NEWS & UPDATES

CATT 2020 Phantom Outdoors INVITATIONAL

Presented by Phantom Outdoors Tournament Grade Fishing Apparel at Bucksport Marina on the Waccamaw River

Date Coming!

$5,000.00 1st Place
$200 Entry Fee
Platinum BONUS $100 (Paying 1 Place)
Gold BONUS $50 (Paying up to 3 Places)
Silver BONUS $25 (Paying up to 3 Places)
Blastoff # Determined by Order of Payment!
Qualify by Entering 1 CATT Event!
Paying 2 BF Places
Paying 1 Place for Every 6 Teams Entered!

DIVISION SPONSORS

DIVISION POINT STANDINGS

Mobile devices may scroll left and right

PlaceTeam2019-09-21 00:00:002019-10-12 00:00:002019-10-26 00:00:002019-11-09 00:00:002019-11-23 00:00:00Total
1Kyle Welch Wayne Clifton107110110110110547
2Gene Youngs Brian Riley10610510210698517
3Michael Craven Justin Craven10210910310195510
4Grace Campbell John Campbell1091071071040427
5Darrel Knies0108108107104427
6Brian Crosby Elvis Black1050101108100414
7Matt Baker Andrew Baker11001051050320
8Gavin Miles959900108302
9Casey Leach Charlene Leach0010010299301
10Freddie Gamble Weston Husband1010970102300
11Fred Cruise009410095289
12Les Reeves000100106206
13Jonathan Brindle Justin Harvey000100105205
14Dale Lovelace01069800204
15Dave McConnell Dylan McConnell100103000203
16Randy Gibson Jamie Gibson00940107201
17Joe Giampa99000101200
18Johnny Brinson Darrell Glenn96001030199
19Samuel Grimsley Timmy Eller00104095199
20Roy Driggers Thomas Kelly97101000198
21Bubba Dennis Bucky Clarke9899000197
22Jonathan Bailey James Bailey10309400197
23Eric Dzaminiski JR Harrison00010097197
24Jody Scott00010095195
25Joseph Scott Gabriel Pearson01009400194
26Jimmy Bihlear James Henderson9500095190
27John Roof Chris Drennon0010900109
28Taylor Bond David Murdaugh0000109109
29Gary Elsey Terry Silliman1080000108
30Scott Perrine John Law0010600106
31Sean McElhaney1040000104
32Paul Gaskins Jason Mitchum0104000104
33TJ Bancroft0000103103
34Carl Kelly0102000102
35Austin Odom000100100
36James Foutz Devin Yates09900099
37Eric Dzlamnski JR Harrison00990099
38Derrick Nixon00960096
39Roger Odom Mark Odom00009696
40Henry Mueller00950095
41James Roy Robison Jr.00009595
42Todd Thompson Jimmy King00009595
43James Eves Jason Riley00940094
Close Menu
×
×

Cart