CATT NC - Lake Gaston

Lake Gaston

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

EVENTDATELANDING
Qualifier 1March 24Summit Landing
Qualifier 2May 5Summit Landing
Qualifier 3June 30Summit Landing
Qualifier 4August 3Summit Landing
Qualifier 5September 21Summit Landing
FinalNovember 2, 3Summit Landing
Must Enter 2 Gaston Qualifiers & Qualify for the Gaston Final
All Gaston CATT's are CATT GOLD
$40 Optional Side Pot

Gaston Guarantees
20 Boats - 1st Place $1,000
30 Boats - 1st Place $1,250
40 Boats - 1st Place $1,575
50 Boats - 1st Place $1,800
60 Boats - 1st Place $2,000

Lake Gaston

DIVISION DIRECTOR

Adam Richardson

PHONE: N/A
EMAIL: [email protected]

DIVISION NEWS & UPDATES

No update available

DIVISION SPONSORS

DIVISION POINT STANDINGS

Mobile devices may scroll left and right

PlaceTeamMarch 24, 2019May 5, 2019June 30, 2019August 3, 2019September 21, 2019Total
1JT Palmore - Bobby Crisman10910610498101518
2Scott Golden- Jessie Medlin10810210210298512
3Ivan Morris- Janet Morris1108711097105509
4Shane Doughtie- Evan White1059399101107505
5Ryan Harrell- Carter Harrell9485108105106498
6Adam Richardson- Gene Richardson849997109103492
7Greg Kropp - Dave Fowler84949810796479
8Wesley Bennet- Chris Bishop8701059799388
9Rich Hartman- Mark Brown85101921000378
10Lee Gay- John Jackson8882103990372
11Chuck Murray- Randy Groves00107110110327
12Eric Schell- Todd Smith00106106109321
13Billy Patrick - Jerry Cullum0103010396302
14Bubba Haywood-David Frye961099600301
15Brent Enos - David Enos107979500299
16Michael Chlomoudis- Scooter Lilley849810900291
17Scott Griffin- Kyle Griffin998101040284
18Andy Liles- Ricky Todd09009796283
19Robert Peedin- TJ Myrick92092970281
20Robert Carter- Larry Whit104849200280
21Kent Pearson - Chris Wells84093970274
22Keith Joyce- Mark Robertson103000108211
23Dave Collins- Jim Sampson01070970204
24Spencer Barrows- Robert Perkins100000104204
25Cavin Young-Rob Wells10696000202
26Flash Butts - Sean Hammock93108000201
27Clay Ausley - Ken McNeil00921080200
28Michael Garner- Ryan Brown98000102200
29Mikey Anderson - Randy Black00101970198
30John Caldwell - Robert Thompson00920100192
31Tom Peele- Brian Bartholomew10289000191
32Bo Grosvenor- Tony Axt84104000188
33Michael Hobbs -Daniel Floyd9100097188
34Matthew Little- Derek Bowden0919200183
35Vincent Wells - Dustin Sturm8609200178
36Larry Gunn- Hal Caldwell0810096177
37Kevin Dickens- Shawn Evans8409200176
38Edward Davis- Conner Davis8483000167
39David Dehart- Gary Horsley8481000165
40Josh Lanaville- Timmy Davis0110000110
41Gerald Beck - Rodney Sorrell0105000105
42Buck Ellis1010000101
43Carl Enos- Derek Moyer0100000100
44Shawn Evans- William Cross0010000100
45Tim Wiltfong- Jay Fuhr97000097
46Chris Bowen- Cody Rogers00097097
47Brock Rouse0000096
48Tommy Hughes - Bobby Clark95000095
49Mike Franklin- Frank Bowers09500095
50Greg Creech- Chris McDuffie00940094
51Jeff Price - Cason Price09200092
52Joey Scott - Clay Ferguson90000090
53Mick Harris-Seth Dickson89000089
54Raymond Jones- James Williams08800088
55Danny Moss- April Willis(sub)08600086
56Bennett Owen- BK Kelly84000084
57Jeremy Aycock- Michael Cullom84000084
58Jim Sampson- Craig Ferguson84000084
59JP Wilkerson- Brett Stewart84000084
60Garrison Vick - Gary Vick08100081
Close Menu
×
×

Cart