CATT NC - SE NC

CATT SENC

2022 SENC OPEN TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

2022 OPEN EVENTSDATELANDING
OPEN #1May 28Downtown Wilmington
OPEN #2June 25Castle Hayne
OPEN #3July 9Downtown Wilmington
OPEN #4August 6Castle Hayne
NO MEMBERSHIP
$100 Entry on Line - $110 at Ramp
Optional $25 Side Pot
$25 Academy Gift Card at Each Open to BF Winner

SENC

DIVISION DIRECTOR

Mark Fairfax

PHONE: 910-471-0927
EMAIL: [email protected]

DIVISION NEWS & UPDATES

Info coming soon.

USE PHANTOMCATT15 AT CHECKOUT TO RECEIVE 15% OFF YOUR PHANTOM OUTDOORS TOURNAMENT GRADE FISHING APPAREL ORDER! CLICK ON THE PHANTOM LOGO TO BEGIN SHOPPING!

DIVISION SPONSORS

DIVISION POINT STANDINGS

Mobile devices may scroll left and right

PlaceTeam2022-02-05 00:00:002022-02-12 00:00:002022-03-20 00:00:002022-04-02 00:00:00Total
1Aaron Dennis - Scott Long109104110103426
2Neil Smith - Hunter Jones107110107101425
3Mark Fairfax - Mason Fairfax10210210995408
4Steven Woodcock - Chris Leigh100879185363
5Michael McDonald - Josh Willoughby110106099315
6Chris Hall - Jeremy Byrd108971030308
7Bowman Gary - David Blanton Jr0100105102307
8Desmon Brandon - Roy Dawson98010285285
9Eric Buie - Jeremy Sullivan08791100278
10Christopher Jackson - Mitch Garner01081040212
11Michael Milan - Jamie Milan10301060209
12Shawn Hicken0109098207
13Daniel McGarry - Mark Goldberg10401010205
14Trey Antee - Rodney Caldwell1059800203
15David Sasser - Mitch Evans8800110198
16Mike Lanier - Norman Mullinax0091106197
17Lamar Siler099097196
18Wayne Mishue - Walter Mishue0091105196
19Chris Savage - Joey Treto0091104195
20Jason Dew - Thomas Elliott0870108195
21Michael Garrell - Misty Garrell000109109
22Jeremy Ives - Chris Caudill001080108
23Zach Wallace - Ron Jones010700107
24Andrew Young - Robbie Everett000107107
25Zack Milan - Ben Milan106000106
26Jason Theis - Chase Theis010500105
27Dane Butler - Derick Wright010300103
28Zach Rogers - John Maggard101000101
29Owen Sewell - Brent Sewell010100101
30Kris Corbett9900099
31Robert Norvel - Bob Norvell0009696
32Al Bigioni - John LaRock0091091
33Joe High0870087
34Michael Long - Jamie Pierce0870087
35Michael Campbell - Blake Pennington0870087
36Jonathan Owsley - Keith Ehrenfield0008585
37Walker Mishue - Justin Mizzell0008585
38Gary Cox Jr - Gary Cox0008585
39Chris Walton0008585