CATT NC - SE NC

CATT SENC

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

EVENTDATELANDING
Qualifier #1August 14NE Cape Fear River Castle Hayne Ramp
Qualifier #2September 12Cape Fear River Downtown Wilmington Ramp
Qualifier #3October 9NE Cape Fear River Castle Hayne Ramp
FinalNovember 20Lake Sutton Sutton Lake Access
**$1,000 1st Place at each Event! **Final will be a minimum $1,000.00 but will increase as the entries increase!
**NO NEW SUBS AT FINAL & NO PAIRING UP AT FINAL WITH ANOTHER MEMBER** Must fish Final with your partner or a sub your team used Enter 1 SENC Qualifier and you're eligible to enter the SE NC Final! Safe Daylight – 3 pm $35 per Person Fall Membership $80 Regular CATT Entry - $90 at Ramp $120 Final Entry - $130 at Ramp Optional $25 side pot at each event! Point Winners Fish Final Free! Plaques awarded to Final and Point Winners! Lews/Strike King Gift Card awarded at Final!

Nov 20 Final
1 Jeremy Sullivan - Eric Blue
2 Benjamin Milam - Zachery Milam
3 Neil Smith - Jimmy Roughton
4 Chris Hall - Jeremy Byrd
5 James Davis - Delores Davis
6 Dusty Jackson - Mitch Garner
7 Jay Abston - Justin Abston
8 Brent Sewell - Owen Sewell
9 David Jones - Hunter Jones
10 Ray Cox - Lynn Cox
11 David Carterette - Kenneth Strickland
12 Johnny Britt - Alan Chance
13 Frank Grimsley






SENC

DIVISION DIRECTOR

Mark Fairfax

PHONE: 910-471-0927
EMAIL: [email protected]

DIVISION NEWS & UPDATES

Info coming soon.

USE PHANTOMCATT15 AT CHECKOUT TO RECEIVE 15% OFF YOUR PHANTOM OUTDOORS TOURNAMENT GRADE FISHING APPAREL ORDER! CLICK ON THE PHANTOM LOGO TO BEGIN SHOPPING!

DIVISION SPONSORS

DIVISION POINT STANDINGS

Mobile devices may scroll left and right

PlaceTeam2021-08-14 00:00:002021-09-12 00:00:002021-10-09 00:00:00Total
1Jeremy Sullivan - Eric Blue101109108318
2Benjamin Milam - Zachery Milam103106104313
3Neil Smith - Jimmy Roughton107103101311
4Zack Rogers - Devin Cook97101109307
5Jason Dew - Tom Elliott10810875291
6Patrick Lunsford - John Orchard1099587291
7Mark Fairfax - Trey Antee9991100290
8Kris Rabon - Jay Abston1108098288
9Scott Rhoades -Robert Norvell989791286
10Chris Hall - Jeremy Byrd869090266
11Mike Lanier - Norman Mulinax0110106216
12Brent Sewell - Owen Sewell0100110210
13Jamie Milam - Michael Milam1021040206
14David Jones - Hunter Jones010594199
15Jamie Pierce - Michael Long105930198
16Ian Seaver - Ken Hoffman09993192
17Gary Cox - Jeremy Branch100086186
18Preston Nowell96089185
19Chris Prosser - Eric Hardy09475169
20Dusty Jackson - Mitch Garner01070107
21Ray Cox - Lynn Cox00107107
22Chris Savage10600106
23Kris Corbett - Bohdi00105105
24Josh Cox - Gary Cox10400104
25Chris Gainey - Joey Bordeaux00103103
26Chris Garry - Dan MaGerry01020102
27Andy Coor - Aaron Dennis00102102
28David Carterette - Kenneth Strickland009999
29Tim Griffin - Victor Cuevas098098
30Jamie Pierce - Michael Long009797
31Jeffrey Milligan - Wilbur Westbrook097096
32Mickey Bullard - Gary Cox Jr009696
34Michael McDonald009595
35Desmond Bowen - Ray Bowen092092
36Jeremy Ives009292
37Victor Cuevas - Tim Griffin008888
38Johnny Willett - Wyatt Willett860086
39Christopher Spivey - Houston Spivey860086
40Alan Arnette - Tim Arnette008585
41Johnny Britt - Alan Chance007575
42James Davis - Frank Grimsley007575