CATT SC - Lake Murray

Lake Murray

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

2020 SPRING EVENTSDATELANDING
Qualifier #1Jan 11 - $60 Entry Dreher Island
Qualifier #2Jan 18 - $60 EntryDreher Island
Qualifier #3Feb 1 - $60 EntryDreher Island
Qualifier #4Feb 22 - $80 EntryDreher Island
Qualifier #5Feb 29 - $80 EntryDreher Island
Qualifier #6Mar 7 - $80 EntryDreher Island
Qualifier #7Mar 14- $80 EntryDreher Island
Qualifier #8Mar 29 - $80 Entry (Sunday)Dreher Island
FinalApril 4 - $120 EntryDreher Island
**NO NEW SUBS AT FINAL & NO PAIRING UP AT FINAL WITH ANOTHER MEMBER** Must fish Final with your partner or a sub your team used Enter 1 Murray Spring Qualifier and you're eligible to enter the Murray Spring Final! Safe Daylight – 3 pm $35 per Person Spring Membership $60 Qualifiers - $70 at Ramp - $80 Regular CATT Entry - $90 at Ramp - $120 Final Entry - $130 at Ramp Optional $25 side pot at each event! Point Winners Fish Final Free! Plaques awarded to Final and Point Winners! Lews Baitcast Reel OR Lews Rod awarded at Final!

Lake Murray

DIVISION DIRECTOR

Jeff Douglas

PHONE: Coming Soon
EMAIL: Coming Soon

DIVISION NEWS & UPDATES

No updates available

DIVISION SPONSORS

DIVISION POINT STANDINGS

Team2020-01-11 00:00:002020-01-18 00:00:002020-02-01 00:00:002020-02-22 00:00:002020-02-29 00:00:002020-03-07 00:00:002020-03-14 00:00:002020-03-29 00:00:00Total
Wade Amick - Zach Huffstetler109110219
Johnny Mayer - Chris Epting106107213
Doug Lown - Rhet Manus104109213
Len Harley - George Raborn11099209
Roger Farr - David Farr105104209
Travish Parrish - Gavin Parrish101108209
Dave Murdock - Steve Pizzino10894202
Jason Ries - Roger McKee96105201
Howard Stephens - Paul Ham95101196
Zak Martin - John Ray9895193
Kenneth Mullins - Mark West9398191
Mark Krengel - Ron Wood9194185
Wayne Frierson - Ronnie Mueller1070107
Brian Key0106106
Bernie Dreher - Reese Turner1030103
Hunter Enlow - Zach Douglas0103103
Mike Stephens1020102
Anthony Cancelli - Bob Rutherford0102102
Emmett Maynor - Karson Grubby1000100
Thomas Hardwick - Tommy Williams0100100
Kevin Fulmer - Bud99099
Gary Michaud - Dustin Compton97097
Winston Husband - Dane Odom09797
Daniel Grassi - Baker Woodward09696
Joe Quinn - Wyatt McAbee94094
Joseph Keplar - Robert Keplar09494
Ben Smith92092
Carl Smith - Tyson Alvanos91091
Tim Slice - David Wiggins91091
Ellett Lavisky - Ross Lowder91091
Jeremiah Jensen91091
Close Menu
×
×

Cart