CATT VA - Lake Anna Division

LAKE ANNA

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

EVENTDATERAMP
Qualifier #1Mar 14Sturgeon Creek Marina
Qualifier #2Mar 21Sturgeon Creek Marina
Qualifier #3April 11Sturgeon Creek Marina
Qualifier #4May 2Sturgeon Creek Marina
FinalMay 30Sturgeon Creek Marina
2020 Lake Anna SPRING Membership - $35 Per Person
2020 Lake Ann SPRING Qualifier Entry - $120 -$130 at Ramp
2020 Lake Anna SPRING Final Entry - $120 Entry - $130 at Ramp
Optional $25 Side Pot
Blastoff Position is Determined By Order Of Payment
Teams May Use a Sub
You may fish solo and you can Qualify solo for the Lake Ann 2020 SPRING Final.
Enter 1 2020 Lake Anna FALL Qualifier and qualify for the Lake Anna SPRING Final!
NO NEW SUBS AT THE LAKE ANNA SPRING FINAL!

Al Paliani

DIVISION DIRECTOR

DIVISION NEWS & UPDATES

No Updates Available

DIVISION SPONSORS

DIVISION POINT STANDINGS

Mobile devices may scroll left and right

TeamAugust 17, 2019September 7, 2019September 28, 2019Total
1Brian Conners - Scott Conners109108110327
2Mike Perkins - John James110107109326
3Wayne Dorman - Josh Hall108109108325
4Steve Rose - Mark Mitchell99106107312
5James Graves - McKensie Washington106100103309
6Chris Graham - Tyler Graham10510499308
7Spencer Humphrey - Trey Humphrey98103106307
8Matt Martin - Larry Blanks94102105301
9John Doyle - Taylor Mcain10496100300
10Will Vickery - Dee Kidd1019998298
11Billy Richardson - Timmy Sheridan9798102297
12Desmond Owen - Scott Reuschling969597288
13Tim Garner - Eric Johnson0110104214
14Kody Sekuterski - Noel Broadlus1021010203
15Justin Leake - Hunter Leake100940194
16Tim Covington - Nick Covington093101194
17Brandon Miskell - Xander Bradley95920187
18Keith Butler - Shannen Spradlin10700107
19Gene Hall - Jason Hall01050105
20Jonathan Mullins - Josh Mullins10300103
21Ethan Morrison - Jake Eheart097097
22Dave Allen - Barry Preddy009696
23Paul Watson - Mellissa Watson091091
Close Menu
×
×

Cart