CATT VA - Lake Anna Division

LAKE ANNA

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

EVENTDATERAMP
Qualifier #1Mar 6 GOLD (7am-3pm)Sturgeon Creek Marina
Qualifier #2Mar 27 GOLD (7am-3pm)Sturgeon Creek Marina
Qualifier #3April 10 GOLD (6:30am-3pm)Sturgeon Creek Marina
Qualifier #4May 1 GOLD (6:30-3pm)Sturgeon Creek Marina
FinalJune 12 GOLD (6:00-2pm)Sturgeon Creek Marina
**NO NEW SUBS AT FINAL & NO PAIRING UP AT FINAL WITH ANOTHER MEMBER**
Must fish Final with your partner or a sub your team used
2022 Lake Anna SPRING Membership - $35 Per Person
2022 Lake Ann SPRING Qualifier GOLD Entry - $120 -$130 at Ramp
2021 Lake Anna SPRING Final Entry - $120 Entry - $130 at Ramp
Optional $25 Side Pot
Blastoff Position is Determined By Order Of Payment
Teams May Use a Sub
You may fish solo and you can Qualify solo for the Lake Anna 2022 SPRING Final.
Enter 1 2022 Lake Anna SPRING Qualifier and qualify for the Lake Anna 2022 SPRING Final!
Point Winners Fish Final Free!
$100 Strike King/ Lews Gift Card awarded at the Spring Final!
NO NEW SUBS AT THE LAKE ANNA SPRING OR FALL FINAL!





Wil Vickery

DIVISION DIRECTOR

DIVISION NEWS & UPDATES

USE PHANTOMCATT15 AT CHECKOUT TO RECEIVE 15% OFF YOUR PHANTOM OUTDOORS TOURNAMENT GRADE FISHING APPAREL ORDER! CLICK ON THE PHANTOM LOGO TO BEGIN SHOPPING!

 

 

DIVISION SPONSORS

DIVISION POINT STANDINGS

Mobile devices may scroll left and right

PlaceTeam2022-03-06 00:00:002022-03-27 00:00:002022-04-10 00:00:002022-05-01 00:00:00Total
1Larry Wollershiem - Preston Cox102106107109424
2Chris Jones - Tom Toews11010910198418
3Brian Green - Chris Armstrong10710896102413
4Wil Vickery - Dee Kidd10589100108402
5Trey Perrin - Dean Perrin1091059887399
6Clay Gatewood - Jeff Parish78102108110398
7B ill Powers - Dave Mossberg919995101386
8Nathan Sullivan - Eric Johnson1061101060322
9Larry Blanks - James Graves1030104107314
10Scott Taylor - Gene Hall100107097304
11Jonathan Mullins - Scott Sullivan951030105303
12Eric Kunz - Joe Kunz93094104291
13Glen Vico - Wayne Dorman10400106210
14Jeff Bailey - James Bailey9701020199
15Justin Cecil - David Carter0891100199
16Skeeter Gray - Tommy Mills990099198
17Kenneth Presley - Keith Lupo9410100195
18Mike Webster - Mike Wandel8900103192
19Matt Martin - Chris Anthony1018900190
20Scott Conners - Troy Perry9000100190
21Brandon Morris - Kyle Morris7810000178
22Troy Perry - Scott Conners089840173
23Jack Iden - Hunter Iden001090109
24Rob Grike - Bobby Finchum108000108
25Scott Sullivan - Jonathan Mullins001050105
26Mike Hurdle - Shawn Britton010400104
27Shawn Britton - Mike Hurdle001030103
28Scott Taylor - Chris Craft0099099
29Kody Sekuterski - Nolan Broadest9800098
30Mike Wandel - Todd Bradford0097097
31Samuel Taylor - Spencer Varner9600096
32Jason Philippi - David Howland9200092
33Bill Deeds - Josh Hall0890089
34Roy Dodson - Chuck Moore8800088
35Paul Watson - Mellissa Watson7800078
36Byron Evans - Billy Evans7800078