CATT VA - Lake Anna Division

LAKE ANNA

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

EVENTDATERAMP
Qualifier #1Mar 14Sturgeon Creek Marina
Qualifier #2May 30Sturgeon Creek Marina
Qualifier #3June 13Sturgeon Creek Marina
FinalJune 27Sturgeon Creek Marina
2020 Lake Anna SPRING Membership - $35 Per Person
2020 Lake Ann SPRING Qualifier Entry - $120 -$130 at Ramp
2020 Lake Anna SPRING Final Entry - $120 Entry - $130 at Ramp
Optional $25 Side Pot
Blastoff Position is Determined By Order Of Payment
Teams May Use a Sub
You may fish solo and you can Qualify solo for the Lake Ann 2020 SPRING Final.
Enter 1 2020 Lake Anna FALL Qualifier and qualify for the Lake Anna SPRING Final!
NO NEW SUBS AT THE LAKE ANNA SPRING FINAL!

Al Paliani

DIVISION DIRECTOR

DIVISION NEWS & UPDATES

USE PHANTOMCATT15 AT CHECKOUT TO RECEIVE 15% OFF YOUR PHANTOM OUTDOORS TOURNAMENT GRADE FISHING APPAREL ORDER! CLICK ON THE PHANTOM LOGO TO BEGIN SHOPPING!

Check out Caymas Boats at Marshalls Marine in Lake City or Foothills Marine in Morganton, NC! 

www.marshallsmarine.com

www.foothillsmarine.com

Win BIG! Click on the Caymas logo to view the Caymas line PLUS the Caymas Cash Tournament Incentive Program

DIVISION SPONSORS

DIVISION POINT STANDINGS

Mobile devices may scroll left and right

PlaceTeam2020-03-14 00:00:002020-05-30 00:00:002020-06-13 00:00:00Total
1John Doyle/Taylor Mccann110109110329
2Gene Hall/Scott Taylor10699104309
3Matt Martin/Chris Anthony1091070216
4Sonny Gleason - Larry Blanks0106105211
5Wayne Doorman - Glenn Vico0110100210
6Clayton Gatewood/Jeff Parish1030107210
7Nolan Broaddus/Kody Sekuterski1031050208
8Sam Taylor - Brandon Stayer0108100208
9Dee Kid - Will Victory0103102205
10Preston Cox Larry Wollershein00109109
11Josh Mullins/Jonathan Mullins10800108
12Trey Perring Dean Perring00108108
13Andre Powell10700107
14David Lakeman Tye Guyse00106106
15Turner Hart/Dalton Purcell10500105
16Paul Watson/ Melissa Watson10400104
17Tyrone Guyse - David Lakerman0104104
18Travis Lugar Matt Martin00103103
19James Graves - Tyler Trent01020102
20Matt Noraas Andreas Noraas00101101
21Ken Garr - Charles Berry01000100
22Ken Garr Mike Smith00100100
23Russell Newton - Leon Newton099099