CATT VA - Lake Anna Division

LAKE ANNA

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

EVENTDATERAMP
Qualifier #1Mar 7 (7am-3pm)Sturgeon Creek Marina
Qualifier #2Mar 28 (7am-3pm)Sturgeon Creek Marina
Qualifier #3April 11 (6:30am-3pm)Sturgeon Creek Marina
Qualifier #4May 2 (6:30-3pm)Sturgeon Creek Marina
FinalJune 13 (6:30-2pm)Sturgeon Creek Marina
2021 Lake Anna SPRING Membership - $35 Per Person
2021 Lake Ann SPRING Qualifier Entry - $120 -$130 at Ramp
2021 Lake Anna SPRING Final Entry - $120 Entry - $130 at Ramp
Optional $25 Side Pot
Blastoff Position is Determined By Order Of Payment
Teams May Use a Sub
You may fish solo and you can Qualify solo for the Lake Ann 2021 SPRING Final.
Enter 1 2021 Lake Anna FALL Qualifier and qualify for the Lake Anna SPRING Final!
NO NEW SUBS AT THE LAKE ANNA SPRING FINAL!

Wil Vickery

DIVISION DIRECTOR

DIVISION NEWS & UPDATES

USE PHANTOMCATT15 AT CHECKOUT TO RECEIVE 15% OFF YOUR PHANTOM OUTDOORS TOURNAMENT GRADE FISHING APPAREL ORDER! CLICK ON THE PHANTOM LOGO TO BEGIN SHOPPING!

 

 

DIVISION SPONSORS

DIVISION POINT STANDINGS

Mobile devices may scroll left and right

PlaceTeam2020-03-14 00:00:002020-05-30 00:00:002020-06-13 00:00:00Total
1John Doyle/Taylor Mccann110109110329
2Gene Hall/Scott Taylor10699104309
3Matt Martin/Chris Anthony1091070216
4Sonny Gleason - Larry Blanks0106105211
5Wayne Doorman - Glenn Vico0110100210
6Clayton Gatewood/Jeff Parish1030107210
7Nolan Broaddus/Kody Sekuterski1031050208
8Sam Taylor - Brandon Stayer0108100208
9Dee Kid - Will Victory0103102205
10Preston Cox Larry Wollershein00109109
11Josh Mullins/Jonathan Mullins10800108
12Trey Perring Dean Perring00108108
13Andre Powell10700107
14David Lakeman Tye Guyse00106106
15Turner Hart/Dalton Purcell10500105
16Paul Watson/ Melissa Watson10400104
17Tyrone Guyse - David Lakerman0104104
18Travis Lugar Matt Martin00103103
19James Graves - Tyler Trent01020102
20Matt Noraas Andreas Noraas00101101
21Ken Garr - Charles Berry01000100
22Ken Garr Mike Smith00100100
23Russell Newton - Leon Newton099099