CATT VA - Lake Anna Division

LAKE ANNA

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

EVENTDATERAMP
Qualifier #1Mar 7 (7am-3pm)Sturgeon Creek Marina
Qualifier #2April 11 (6:30am-3pm)Sturgeon Creek Marina
Qualifier #3April 18 (6:30am-3pm)Sturgeon Creek Marina
Qualifier #4May 2 (6:30-3pm)Sturgeon Creek Marina
FinalJune 13 (6:00-2pm)Sturgeon Creek Marina
**NO NEW SUBS AT FINAL & NO PAIRING UP AT FINAL WITH ANOTHER MEMBER** Must fish Final with your partner or a sub your team used
2021 Lake Anna SPRING Membership - $35 Per Person
2021 Lake Ann SPRING Qualifier Entry - $120 -$130 at Ramp
2021 Lake Anna SPRING Final Entry - $120 Entry - $130 at Ramp
Optional $25 Side Pot
Blastoff Position is Determined By Order Of Payment
Teams May Use a Sub
You may fish solo and you can Qualify solo for the Lake Anna 2021 SPRING Final.
Enter 1 2021 Lake Anna SPRING Qualifier and qualify for the Lake Anna SPRING Final!
Point Winners Fish Final Free!
$50 Strike King/ Lews Gift Card awarded at the Spring Final!
NO NEW SUBS AT THE LAKE ANNA SPRING OR FALL FINAL!

June 13th Anna Final
1 Clay Gatewood - Jeff Parish
2 Ken Presely - Keith Lupo
3 Chris Jones - Tom Toews
4 Larry Woolersheim - Preston Cox
5 Brian Green - Christian Armstrong
6 Bill Powers - Brad Baber
7 James Bailey - Jeff Bailey
8 Trey Perrin - Dean Perrin
10 Nathan Sullivan - Eric Johnson
11 David Lakeman - Tyrone Guyse
12 Paul Watson - Melissa Watson




Wil Vickery

DIVISION DIRECTOR

DIVISION NEWS & UPDATES

USE PHANTOMCATT15 AT CHECKOUT TO RECEIVE 15% OFF YOUR PHANTOM OUTDOORS TOURNAMENT GRADE FISHING APPAREL ORDER! CLICK ON THE PHANTOM LOGO TO BEGIN SHOPPING!

 

 

DIVISION SPONSORS

DIVISION POINT STANDINGS

Mobile devices may scroll left and right

PlaceTeam2021-03-07 00:00:002021-04-11 00:00:002021-04-18 00:00:002021-05-02 00:00:00Total
1Clay Gatewood - Jeff Parish11010610695417
2Ken Presely - Keith Lupo10311096103412
3Chris Jones - Tom Toews10210310798410
4Tim Covington - Nick Covington10110598104408
5Larry Blanks - James Graves10796102100405
6Glenn Vico - Wayne Dorman10591103102401
7Nathan Keller - John Doyle989310592388
8Mike Hurdle - Shawn Britton861099294381
9Jeremy Shipplet - Josh Wager86929996373
10Wilson Bradley - Tyson Mastin1048710180372
11Bill Powers - Brad Baber86859599365
12Wil Vickery - Dee Kidd861049380363
13Erich Kuntz96839193363
14Gene Hall - Scott Taylor86889791362
15Jack & Hunter Iden0108110107325
16Larry Woolersheim - Preston Cox0107109108324
17Matt Martin - Ethan Martin860108106300
18Brian Green - Christain Armstrong08494109287
19Mike Townsend - Sam Ciclakie10094800274
20Scott Conners - Troy Perry8690097273
21Johnathan Mullins - Chris Mullins0980110208
22Eric Johnson - Nate Sullivan1099700206
23Tyrone Guyse - David Lakeman00100101201
24James Bailey - Jeff Bailey0860105191
25Tim Garner - Martin Villa8601040190
26Dean Perrin - Trey Perrin869900185
27Skeeter Gray - Anthony Gray970800177
28David Collins Jr. - Davis Collins Sr.860090176
29Brandon Morris - Kyle Morris095080175
30Jeffrey Muller - David Blount868200168
31Travis Lugar - Costas Melendez108000108
32Rob Grike - Rob Fincham106000106
33Terry Olinger - Bart Wines010200102
34Matt Conners - Victor Dillard010100101
35Bradly Wilson - Tyson Mastin001010101
36David Lakeman - Dave Verner9900099
37Paul & Melissa Watson0090090
38John James - Mike Powers0890089
39Kevin Simpson - Thomas Simpson8600086
40Mike Rakes - Steven Cinewiske8600086
41Roy Dodson - Turner Heart8600086
42Wesley Olinger - Thomas Lee8600086
43Joshua Vickers - Chris Armstrong0720072
44Jacob Melrose0720072