CATT VA - Lake Anna Division

LAKE ANNA

TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

EVENTDATERAMP
Qualifier #1Mar 14Sturgeon Creek Marina
Qualifier #2Mar 21Sturgeon Creek Marina
Qualifier #3April 11Sturgeon Creek Marina
Qualifier #4May 2Sturgeon Creek Marina
FinalMay 30Sturgeon Creek Marina
2020 Lake Anna SPRING Membership - $35 Per Person
2020 Lake Ann SPRING Qualifier Entry - $120 -$130 at Ramp
2020 Lake Anna SPRING Final Entry - $120 Entry - $130 at Ramp
Optional $25 Side Pot
Blastoff Position is Determined By Order Of Payment
Teams May Use a Sub
You may fish solo and you can Qualify solo for the Lake Ann 2020 SPRING Final.
Enter 1 2020 Lake Anna FALL Qualifier and qualify for the Lake Anna SPRING Final!
NO NEW SUBS AT THE LAKE ANNA SPRING FINAL!

Al Paliani

DIVISION DIRECTOR

DIVISION NEWS & UPDATES

USE PHANTOMCATT15 AT CHECKOUT TO RECEIVE 15% OFF YOUR PHANTOM OUTDOORS TOURNAMENT GRADE FISHING APPAREL ORDER! CLICK ON THE PHANTOM LOGO TO BEGIN SHOPPING!

Check out Caymas Boats at Marshalls Marine in Lake City or Foothills Marine in Morganton, NC! 

www.marshallsmarine.com

www.foothillsmarine.com

Win BIG! Click on the Caymas logo to view the Caymas line PLUS the Caymas Cash Tournament Incentive Program

DIVISION SPONSORS

DIVISION POINT STANDINGS

Mobile devices may scroll left and right

TeamAugust 17, 2019September 7, 2019September 28, 2019Total
1Brian Conners - Scott Conners109108110327
2Mike Perkins - John James110107109326
3Wayne Dorman - Josh Hall108109108325
4Steve Rose - Mark Mitchell99106107312
5James Graves - McKensie Washington106100103309
6Chris Graham - Tyler Graham10510499308
7Spencer Humphrey - Trey Humphrey98103106307
8Matt Martin - Larry Blanks94102105301
9John Doyle - Taylor Mcain10496100300
10Will Vickery - Dee Kidd1019998298
11Billy Richardson - Timmy Sheridan9798102297
12Desmond Owen - Scott Reuschling969597288
13Tim Garner - Eric Johnson0110104214
14Kody Sekuterski - Noel Broadlus1021010203
15Justin Leake - Hunter Leake100940194
16Tim Covington - Nick Covington093101194
17Brandon Miskell - Xander Bradley95920187
18Keith Butler - Shannen Spradlin10700107
19Gene Hall - Jason Hall01050105
20Jonathan Mullins - Josh Mullins10300103
21Ethan Morrison - Jake Eheart097097
22Dave Allen - Barry Preddy009696
23Paul Watson - Mellissa Watson091091